Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 453
- Foreigners: 20 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Warta | 7:3 | Korona (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
42' | ||||
3:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 4:2 | |||
70' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 75' | |||
83' | 6:3 | |||
88' | 7:3 | |||
(15.) Widz. | 0:4 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(11.) Jagiel | 2:0 | Zagleb (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Pogon | 1:1 | MKS Po (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Sipura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(3.) Legia | 3:1 | Gdynia (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Sand. | 2:3 | Odra O (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 30, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(5.) Gornik | 2:3 | Cracov (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
(10.) Wisla | 1:4 | Rakow (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Table Central Youth League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 12 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Legia U19 | 12 | 17 | 24 | |
3 | Lubin U19 | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | Rakow U19 | 12 | 12 | 22 | |
5 | MKS Polonia U19 | 12 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Gornik U19 | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
8 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Pogon U19 | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
10 | Jagiellonia U19 | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Odra Opole U19 | 12 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | Cracovia U19 | 12 | -12 | 13 | |
13 | Wisla U19 | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | Korona U19 | 12 | -16 | 8 | |
15 | Widzew U19 | 12 | -18 | 8 | |
16 | Sandecja U19 | 12 | -19 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...