Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Lok | 1:1 | Hansa (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.275 · Christoph Beblik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BFC | 2:2 | FC RWE (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.897 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Luwa | 1:2 | Vikt (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
258 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 0:2 | FSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
597 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 2:2 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
317 · Philipp Jacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) GFC | 3:0 | BSG (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.341 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBSC 2 | 0:5 | CFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
467 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Jena | 3:3 | BAK (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.160 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B03 | 0:3 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.709 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 30 | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 30 | 32 | 59 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 9 | 53 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 30 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 30 | 4 | 48 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 30 | -3 | 44 | |
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 30 | 11 | 43 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | -4 | 42 | |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 30 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 30 | -12 | 37 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 30 | -2 | 35 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 30 | -17 | 32 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 30 | -16 | 30 | |
17 | H. Rostock II | 30 | -18 | 23 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 30 | -37 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...