1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Uralet | 0:1 | Lada (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Razinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) Asmar. | 2:0 | Metall (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Druzhb | 2:1 | Nart C (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoliy Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Svetot | 0:0 | DYO (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
5.200 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
(8.) Sparta | 5:1 | S.Anap (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) Zenit | 2:1 | Metall (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Uralan | 1:0 | T.Vlad (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Trion- | 0:3 | T.Tag. (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
65' | ||||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 2:2 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Teksti | 7:1 | APK Az (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 83' | |||
(2.) T.Ryaz | 1:0 | Lada D (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zvezda | 3:2 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 3:3 | Salyut (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) ZenIzh | 6:1 | AtommV (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
84' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 1:3 | Tsemen (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.200 · Valeriy Akhumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(6.) Rubin | 0:0 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov |
(7.) TMiass | 2:1 | Gastel (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Terek | 1:0 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 1992
|
||||
3.560 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 3:0 | Amur B (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
3.350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Chkalo | 3:1 | Amur K (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) DinYak | 3:0 | MetNkz (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
(10.) Metall | 2:1 | Zvezda (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
700 · Aleksandr Skoropupov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Irtysh | 2:1 | SKA Kh (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Saleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Seleng | 1:0 | FK DB (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Kuzbas | 1:2 | Luch (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Sakhal (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 25 | 34 | 39:11 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 26 | 24 | 33:19 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | 10 | 32:20 | |
4 | Uralan | 25 | 6 | 31:19 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 13 | 29:23 | |
6 | Terek Grozny | 26 | 11 | 29:23 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 26 | 11 | 29:23 | |
8 | Spartak Anapa | 25 | 5 | 29:21 | |
9 | APK Azov | 26 | -8 | 26:26 | |
10 | Asmaral Kislovod | 25 | -5 | 25:25 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 26 | 0 | 24:28 | |
12 | D. Vologda | 25 | -5 | 24:26 | |
13 | Torpedo Taganr. | 25 | 5 | 22:28 | |
14 | Nart Cherkessk | 26 | -12 | 22:30 | |
15 | Dinamo-Prometey | 26 | -13 | 19:33 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 25 | -6 | 18:32 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 25 | -31 | 15:35 | |
18 | Trion-Volga Tver | 26 | -39 | 14:38 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 26 | 50 | 44:8 | |
2 | Torpedo Ryazan | 26 | 10 | 36:16 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 25 | 18 | 35:15 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 16 | 30:22 | |
5 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 26 | 21 | 29:23 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 10 | 29:23 | |
7 | Torpedo Miass | 26 | -4 | 28:24 | |
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | 25 | 12 | 27:23 | |
9 | Sokol | 26 | 9 | 25:27 | |
10 | Druzhba Y-O | 25 | -3 | 24:26 | |
11 | Uralets Nizhniy | 25 | 2 | 23:27 | |
12 | Magnitogorsk | 25 | -4 | 23:27 | |
13 | Zenit Chelyab. | 26 | -11 | 21:31 | |
14 | Atommash Volg. | 26 | -27 | 21:31 | |
15 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 25 | -17 | 20:30 | |
16 | Svetotekhnika | 26 | -21 | 20:32 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 25 | -25 | 14:36 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 25 | -36 | 11:39 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 26 | 20 | 38:14 | |
2 | Luch Vladivostok | 26 | 23 | 37:15 | |
3 | L. Chita | 26 | 15 | 33:19 | |
4 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 26 | 6 | 29:23 | |
5 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 25 | 10 | 28:22 | |
6 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 26 | 7 | 28:24 | |
7 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 25 | 1 | 28:22 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk | 25 | 4 | 27:23 | |
9 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 0 | 24:28 | |
10 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 25 | -3 | 22:28 | |
11 | Sakhalin | 26 | -9 | 22:30 | |
12 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 25 | -5 | 21:29 | |
13 | Dinamo Barnaul | 25 | -7 | 21:29 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | -6 | 19:31 | |
15 | Amur | 26 | -28 | 18:34 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 25 | -28 | 13:37 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...