1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 1997
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sparta | 2:1 | NKN | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
9.000 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Druzhb | 3:0 | Saturn | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Trubnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Lokomo | 0:0 | Lada-T | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
200 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
Dinamo | 2:2 | Lada D | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Anzhi | 2:1 | G-G Iz | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
13.000 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
Energi | 1:0 | Luch | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
8.000 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Kuban | 0:3 | Metall | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Uralan | 2:0 | Uralma | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
10.000 sold out · Evgeni Volnin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Torped | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Gameev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Krista | 0:0 | Sokol- | ||
Tue
Apr 22, 1997
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Korovkin |
Table 1.Division 1997
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Uralan | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Energia Kamyshin | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | Sokol-PZD | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Kristall | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Stavropol | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Uralmash | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Anzhi | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | L. Chita | 6 | -8 | 6 | |
18 | Zarya L-K. | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
20 | Luch Vladivostok | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
21 | Saturn REN-TV | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
22 | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 6 | -5 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...