Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCO | 0:0 | SSVM (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
81 · Benjamin Arnold |
(8.) FCL | 1:1 | VfL (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(10.) Borea | 1:0 | RBC 08 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SG Mot | 2:5 | FV Dre (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Aleksandr Pirogov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 25' | |||
2:4 | 53' | |||
2:5 | 61' | |||
(3.) VfB Em | 1:0 | VfB Fo (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SG Han | 1:0 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Reiche | 2:1 | Kicker (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Philipp Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Radefe | 3:1 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Rabenstein | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Empor Glauchau | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | FV Dresden 06 | 9 | 18 | 19 | |
4 | SG Taucha 99 | 9 | 17 | 19 | |
5 | Markranstädt | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Reichenbach | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Borea Dresden | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Radebeuler BC | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Motor Wilsdruff | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | K. Markkleeberg | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 9 | -16 | 6 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 9 | -29 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...