Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Ararat | 0:2 | LOKO (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.800 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) Shakht | 3:2 | DMinsk (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
20' | ||||
20' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Metal | 0:1 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(10.) Rotor | 1:0 | Pamir (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Torped | 5:2 | Odessa (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1989
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 3:1 | ZAL (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
(16.) Zenit | 1:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Guram Sepiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:1 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 1989
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
60.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 29 | 31 | 44:14 | |
2 | Dnipro | 29 | 20 | 41:17 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 17 | 37:21 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 29 | 9 | 34:24 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 14 | 34:24 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 29 | -2 | 29:29 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 29 | -3 | 29:29 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 4 | 28:30 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 0 | 27:31 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | -6 | 27:31 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 29 | -14 | 24:34 | |
12 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 29 | -5 | 24:34 | |
13 | Shakhtar D. | 29 | -11 | 23:35 | |
14 | Pamir | 29 | -18 | 23:35 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 29 | -13 | 21:37 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 29 | -23 | 19:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...