Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pakht. | 1:0 | Metalu | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Natan Bartfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Lv | 1:4 | Odessa | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
8.500 · Avtandil Kokaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
LOKO | 1:2 | RSM | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
3.200 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Kotayk | 1:1 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
6.500 sold out · Vladimir Razdaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Zorya | 1:1 | Fakel | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
29.800 sold out · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
Kuzbas | 1:2 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
9.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
SKA Ro | 2:0 | Rotor | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
1.600 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Krylya | 2:3 | Daugav | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
14.000 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
Pamir | 1:2 | Kolos | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
6.650 · Vitalijs Liholajs |
Geolog | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Tue
May 19, 1987
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 11 | 16 | 19:3 | |
2 | Daugava | 11 | 10 | 14:5 | |
3 | Geolog Tyumen | 11 | 6 | 14:8 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 11 | 6 | 13:8 | |
5 | Kolos Nikopol | 11 | 4 | 13:9 | |
6 | Rostselmash | 10 | 5 | 12:7 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 12 | 5 | 11:11 | |
8 | Metalurg Z. | 11 | 1 | 11:11 | |
9 | Pakhtakor | 10 | 0 | 11:9 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | -3 | 10:10 | |
11 | Pamir | 10 | 0 | 9:11 | |
12 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
13 | Dinamo Batumi | 11 | -4 | 9:13 | |
14 | FC Kotayk | 10 | -4 | 8:12 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | -5 | 8:14 | |
16 | SKA Lviv | 11 | -7 | 8:14 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 10 | -7 | 8:12 | |
18 | KS Kuybyshev | 11 | -2 | 7:15 | |
19 | Zorya | 10 | -2 | 7:10 | |
20 | Stavropol | 10 | -5 | 7:10 | |
21 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | -8 | 5:17 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | -5 | 4:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...