Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
5.500 · Andrey Butenko |
Zorya | 2:2 | Odessa | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
17.300 · Vyacheslav Chekas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Pakht. | 1:1 | Krylya | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Aleksandr Litvinenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | Kolos | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
7.500 · Rafik Kuliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
SKA Ro | 0:1 | SKA Lv | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
1.450 · Akhmed Mamadzhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
4.300 · Oleksandr Kafadzhi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Rotor | 1:0 | Metalu | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
13.000 · Avtandil Kokaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Kotayk | 0:2 | Daugav | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
6.500 sold out · Valeriy Guskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
Torped | 1:0 | RSM | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Pamir | 5:2 | Geolog | ||
Thu
Jul 2, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 89' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 19 | 21 | 32:6 | |
2 | Daugava | 19 | 18 | 25:10 | |
3 | Kolos Nikopol | 20 | 10 | 25:15 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 19 | 10 | 24:13 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 19 | 3 | 20:17 | |
6 | Metalurg Z. | 20 | 5 | 19:21 | |
7 | Pamir | 19 | 3 | 19:19 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 19 | 0 | 19:19 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | -4 | 19:19 | |
10 | SKA Lviv | 19 | -1 | 18:20 | |
11 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 19 | -2 | 18:20 | |
12 | Geolog Tyumen | 19 | -1 | 17:21 | |
13 | Stavropol | 19 | -4 | 17:18 | |
14 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 19 | 3 | 16:20 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -6 | 16:22 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 19 | -9 | 16:22 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 19 | -10 | 16:22 | |
18 | Dinamo Batumi | 19 | -6 | 15:23 | |
19 | FC Kotayk | 19 | -7 | 14:24 | |
20 | Zorya | 19 | -8 | 14:21 | |
21 | KS Kuybyshev | 19 | -8 | 14:24 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -7 | 10:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...