2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Alper Karaman €275k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Karaca | 1:1 | Diyarb (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulbaki Ayyildiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Altino | 2:2 | 1461 T (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Akdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
(7.) Yeni M | 3:0 | Van Sp (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Bucasp | 2:0 | Serik (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
10' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Ankara | 0:0 | Kirkla (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Doğanay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(1.) Ankara | 0:0 | Afyon (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Gültekin |
(8.) Nazill | 1:5 | Esenle (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(11.) Beyogl | 4:1 | Zongul (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Bursa | 1:3 | Kirseh (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
1:3 | 90+9' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Erokspor | 11 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | Ankaraspor | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Van Spor FK | 11 | 4 | 24 | |
4 | Bucaspor 1928 | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | Yeni Mersin IY | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
6 | Ankara Demir | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | 1461 Trabzon | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
8 | Nazilli Bld. | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | B. Yeni Carsi | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Diyarbekir Spor | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | Karacabey Bld | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Altinordu | 11 | 2 | 11 | |
13 | Afyonspor | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Kirklarelispor | 12 | -12 | 10 | |
15 | Bursaspor | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Serik Belediye | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | Kirsehir FSK | 12 | -14 | 8 | |
18 | Adiyaman FK | 11 | -11 | 6 | |
19 | Z. Kömürspor | 11 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...