Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) AGR | 0:1 | Avanga (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Kolos | 0:0 | Balkan (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Salash | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Zirka | 3:3 | PFK Su (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Igor Bych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) M1925 | 1:0 | Volyn (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.792 · Oleksandr Derdo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) GSP | 0:3 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 4:0 | Ingule (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Rukh V | 0:3 | Obolon (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 16 | 32 | 40 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 16 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 15 | 19 | 29 | |
4 | Volyn Lutsk | 16 | 12 | 29 | |
5 | Obolon-Brovar | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 16 | 13 | 26 | |
7 | Ingulets | 16 | -3 | 24 | |
8 | Balkany Zorya | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 16 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | PFK Sumy | 16 | -19 | 15 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 16 | -16 | 14 | |
13 | Rukh Vynnyky | 16 | -15 | 11 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 16 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | Zirka | 16 | -35 | 4 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...