Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Füchse | 5:1 | SCC (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rene Wolfger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) BWBer | 1:3 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pascal Schlicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Empor | 1:4 | VSG Al (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Timur Froh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
(13.) SSC Te | 2:3 | SpaKi (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Frederic Schecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 45+10' | |||
45+20' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) BSC | 0:2 | SteBri (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sven Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
(11.) HilBer | 3:1 | Rudow (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fatih Sava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) TSV 97 | 1:3 | BTS (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) Wilmer | 2:5 | SFC St (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 45+2' | |||
2:4 | 50' | |||
2:5 | 60' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 8 | 20 | 22 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | TSV Mariendorf | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Türkspor 04 | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Croatia Berlin | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | SFC Stern | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Frohnauer SC | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Hilalspor | 8 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | Spand. Kickers | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
11 | FC Wilmersdorf | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Stern Britz | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | SV Empor Berlin | 8 | -13 | 7 | |
16 | BW Berlin | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
17 | Altglienicke II | 8 | -4 | 5 | |
18 | Berliner SC | 8 | -11 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...