Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 86 Players 19.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TuS | 2:2 | TSG 18 (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Nils Grauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(9.) FSV Of | 3:0 | TSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Sebastian Hilsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) EBK | 3:1 | Kandel (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nabil Benazza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(13.) SV Her | 2:1 | TBJ (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
140 · Marcel Bender | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) SV Vik | 1:2 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Nico Dönges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(14.) Bingen | 4:1 | TuS (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) FKP II | 2:0 | Basara (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Timon Sitzenstuhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) TuS | 1:6 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 45+3' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
80' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 83' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 20 | 32 | 48 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 20 | 21 | 40 | |
3 | Bad Kreuznach | 20 | 18 | 36 | |
4 | Basara Mainz | 20 | 13 | 36 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 20 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | FK Pirmasens II | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
7 | FSV Offenbach | 20 | -5 | 27 | |
8 | Bienwald Kandel | 20 | -11 | 26 | |
9 | TSG Bretzenheim | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
10 | TuS Rüssingen | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
11 | SV Hermersberg | 20 | -18 | 23 | |
12 | TuS Marienborn | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Gau-Odernheim | 20 | -15 | 22 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | SV Steinwenden | 20 | -7 | 19 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 20 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...