Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FSV | 2:3 | Weida (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Marko Linß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
37' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) FC Uni | 6:1 | E. Sdh (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
582 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
20' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
90+7' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) Schott | 2:0 | FH (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
39 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FC Sch | 3:3 | SCH (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Jan Weltzien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) FCE | 2:3 | Gera (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
279 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+6' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) FCS | 0:0 | FSV 06 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Nora Dieckmann |
(14.) SV Bla | 1:3 | Gerat. (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Horst Bachmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
(12.) FSV PB | 2:0 | Wacker (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Thüringen Weida | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Schott Jena | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Schweina-Gump. | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | U. Mühlhausen | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Heiligenstadt | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Bad Langensalza | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | FSV Schleiz | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | FC Fahner Höhe | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | FC Saalfeld | 3 | -5 | 4 | |
11 | FC Eichsfeld | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | FSV 06 Ohratal | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | SpVgg Geratal | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | SV BW Neustadt | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | Sondershausen | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...