Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) LIS | 1:1 | EXM (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) HHC | 4:0 | QUI (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Thomas Hardeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) KOZ | 5:5 | SPA (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Luca Cantineau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 19' | |||
3:2 | 33' | |||
3:3 | 44' | |||
3:4 | 45+1' | |||
46' | 4:4 | |||
59' | 5:4 | |||
5:5 | 81' | |||
(10.) IJS | 1:3 | TRE (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) RBB | 3:0 | OFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) KHFC | 0:1 | NOORD (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Wouter Wiersma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(4.) KAT | 1:0 | SVV (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
567 · Luuk Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SPA II | 1:1 | VOL II (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martijn Vos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) TEC | 2:2 | AFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | De Treffers | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Katwijk | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | FC Lisse | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | Sparta U21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | AFC Amsterdam | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Noordwijk | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Kozakken Boys | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Rijnsburgse B. | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Volendam U21 | 3 | -6 | 4 | |
12 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | IJsselm.vogels | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | TEC | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Spakenburg | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Scheveningen | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | OFC Oostzaan | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Excelsior M | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...