U-17 Eliitliiga
Estonia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete U-17 Eliitliiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/10/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Estonia U15 | 0:1 | TJK Legion U17 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levadia U17 | 1:1 | Tammeka U17 (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalju FC U17 | 1:2 | FC Ararat U17 (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/11/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet U17 | 9:0 | Sillamäe U17 (11.) | ||||
Thu 3/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nomme U17 | 10:0 | Kuressaare U17 (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Flora U17 | 1:2 | JK Vaprus U17 (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/15/1511:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Levadia U17 | 1:1 | JK Vaprus U17 (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Ararat U17 | 0:4 | Tammeka U17 (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/16/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalju FC U17 | 2:1 | FC Infonet U17 (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Flora U17 | 1:2 | Estonia U15 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TJK Legion U17 | 5:1 | Kuressaare U17 (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nomme U17 | 7:0 | Sillamäe U17 (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/24/153:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kuressaare U17 | 0:4 | Tammeka U17 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sillamäe U17 | 0:1 | Kalju FC U17 (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Infonet U17 | 1:2 | FC Flora U17 (9.) | ||||
Thu 3/26/153:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Estonia U15 | 1:1 | JK Vaprus U17 (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TJK Legion U17 | 0:1 | Levadia U17 (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nomme U17 | 11:0 | FC Ararat U17 (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/7/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalju FC U17 | 0:1 | TJK Legion U17 (2.) | ||||
(5.) JK Vaprus U17 | 0:1 | FC Infonet U17 (7.) | ||||
(4.) Levadia U17 | 2:0 | FC Ararat U17 (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estonia U15 | 6:1 | Sillamäe U17 (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/9/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Flora U17 | 4:2 | Kuressaare U17 (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/5/154:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tammeka U17 | 1:1 | FC Nomme U17 (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalju FC U17 | 3:1 | Kuressaare U17 (11.) | ||||
(7.) JK Vaprus U17 | 1:2 | TJK Legion U17 (1.) | ||||
(5.) FC Flora U17 | 2:0 | Sillamäe U17 (12.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia U17 | 3:1 | FC Nomme U17 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Tammeka U17 | 1:0 | Estonia U15 (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/22/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ararat U17 | 4:2 | FC Infonet U17 (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estonia U15 | 2:1 | Kalju FC U17 (7.) | ||||
(11.) Kuressaare U17 | 5:1 | Sillamäe U17 (12.) | ||||
(8.) JK Vaprus U17 | 1:6 | FC Nomme U17 (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ararat U17 | 1:5 | FC Flora U17 (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Infonet U17 | 1:1 | Levadia U17 (4.) | ||||
(1.) TJK Legion U17 | 1:0 | Tammeka U17 (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/26/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kuressaare U17 | 4:1 | Estonia U15 (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Nomme U17 | 6:0 | Kalju FC U17 (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Infonet U17 | 3:2 | Tammeka U17 (5.) | ||||
(4.) Levadia U17 | 0:1 | FC Flora U17 (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/28/153:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TJK Legion U17 | 10:0 | Sillamäe U17 (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Vaprus U17 | 1:2 | Kuressaare U17 (9.) | ||||
Tue 6/2/154:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sillamäe U17 | 0:9 | Tammeka U17 (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Ararat U17 | 2:6 | TJK Legion U17 (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora U17 | 1:2 | Kalju FC U17 (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Infonet U17 | 0:1 | FC Nomme U17 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Levadia U17 | 3:0 | Estonia U15 (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/16/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estonia U15 | 7:1 | FC Ararat U17 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Kuressaare U17 | 0:5 | Levadia U17 (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Nomme U17 | 3:4 | FC Flora U17 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe U17 | 0:11 | JK Vaprus U17 (8.) | ||||
(1.) TJK Legion U17 | 4:1 | FC Infonet U17 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Tammeka U17 | 4:1 | Kalju FC U17 (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/28/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Estonia U15 | 0:4 | FC Infonet U17 (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kuressaare U17 | 4:2 | FC Ararat U17 (11.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe U17 | 0:11 | Levadia U17 (3.) | ||||
(9.) Kalju FC U17 | 1:2 | JK Vaprus U17 (6.) | ||||
(1.) TJK Legion U17 | 1:3 | FC Nomme U17 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Tammeka U17 | 2:1 | FC Flora U17 (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/4/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Estonia U15 | 1:9 | FC Nomme U17 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Kuressaare U17 | 0:3 | FC Infonet U17 (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe U17 | 6:3 | FC Ararat U17 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kalju FC U17 | 0:6 | Levadia U17 (2.) | ||||
(3.) TJK Legion U17 | 2:5 | FC Flora U17 (4.) | ||||
(5.) Tammeka U17 | 0:5 | JK Vaprus U17 (6.) |