U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 564
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) KSS | 1:1 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
190 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 3:0 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Anzhi | 2:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Zenit | 0:1 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(6.) Dynamo | 3:0 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
258 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 1:2 | ARS (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
408 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Akhmat | 1:0 | Ural (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FKK | 2:1 | ORE (14.) | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 19 | 31 | 46 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 19 | 20 | 36 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 19 | 18 | 35 | |
5 | Spartak II | 19 | 8 | 35 | |
6 | Zenit II | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 19 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
9 | Rostov II | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Akhmat II | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | Ural II | 19 | -17 | 18 | |
13 | Enisey II | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 19 | -28 | 12 | |
15 | Anzhi II | 19 | -18 | 12 | |
16 | Ufa II | 19 | -45 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...