U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) ARS | 1:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Thu
Jul 11, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Ural | 4:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
180 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SpM II | 0:3 | Sochi (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) Zenit | 2:1 | Tmb.II (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
755 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Rostov | 2:1 | ORE (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(9.) Akhmat | 3:0 | FKK (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
58' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) KSS | 1:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 14, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
176 · Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(3.) Lok | 3:0 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Akhmat II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | FK Sochi II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Zenit II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Rostov II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | FK Tambov II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Dynamo M II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Spartak II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Krasnodar II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Ufa II | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...