Underdog Chist (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0.36 | 14:49 | 160 |
Away record | 14 | - | 5 | 9 | 0.36 | 16:40 | 482 |
Overall balance | 28 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.36 | 30:89 | 321 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Svetlogorsk | ? | 100 | 1:0 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 9, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | Dinamo Minsk | ? | 1.000 | 0:4 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 1.650 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (15.) | ? | 250 | 0:6 | |
3 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Slonim (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:5 | |
5 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Volna Pinsk (11.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | ? | 150 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Granit (6.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zhitkovichi (7.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Naftan (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:5 | |
11 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 450 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Orsha (11.) | ? | 100 | 5:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Svetlogorsk (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
16 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:6 | |
17 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (8.) | ? | 150 | 5:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Slonim (5.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 176 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:7 | |
22 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Granit (6.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Zhitkovichi (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 70 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 550 | 5:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Orsha (12.) | ? | 50 | 2:3 | |
30 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 3:0 |