Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SV Vik | 2:1 | Basara (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nils Grauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
4' | ||||
27' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Kandel | 1:6 | TBJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Simon Wölflinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
1:6 | 74' | |||
(8.) FKP II | 0:4 | SCIO (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Lukas Nofts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
(16.) Bingen | 2:0 | TSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Zirbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) EBK | 3:0 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Patrick Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SV Her | 0:4 | TSG 18 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
177 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(13.) TuS | 2:5 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
(10.) TuS | 0:1 | FSV Of (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
59 · David Scherer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVV Herxheim | 10 | 17 | 25 | |
2 | Idar-Oberstein | 10 | 20 | 23 | |
3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 10 | 20 | 22 | |
4 | Bienwald Kandel | 10 | -1 | 18 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 10 | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Basara Mainz | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | TSG Bretzenheim | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | TuS Marienborn | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | FK Pirmasens II | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | SV Steinwenden | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | FSV Offenbach | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
12 | TuS Rüssingen | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
13 | Gau-Odernheim | 10 | -12 | 9 | |
14 | SV Hermersberg | 10 | -13 | 9 | |
15 | TuS Hohenecken | 10 | -16 | 9 | |
16 | Hassia Bingen | 10 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...