Vitória FC
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Resende | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Santo André | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | Real Noroeste | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Democrata GV | 3:1 | ||||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Athletic | ? | 1:2 | |||
Group 6 | Thu Jun 8, 2023 | 1:00 AM | A | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | ? | 3:2 | |||
Group 6 | Wed Jun 14, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | ? | 3:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Athletic | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
Group 6 | Tue Jul 4, 2023 | 1:30 AM | A | Democrata GV | ? | 4:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Real Noroeste | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Santo André | ? | 3:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Resende | ? | 1:2 | |||
intermediate stage 1st leg | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Ceilândia | ? | 1:0 | |||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | Ceilândia | ? | 3:0 |
Campeonato Capixaba
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Desportiva-ES | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 1 | Thu Jan 26, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | Porto Vitória | ? | 1:3 | |||
Group 1 | Thu Feb 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Vilavelhense | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Tue Feb 7, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | Estrela-ES | ? | 1:3 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Serra-ES | ? | 2:2 | |||
Group 1 | Thu Feb 16, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | Nova Venécia | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Rio Branco-ES | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Real Noroeste | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Atl. Itapemirim | ? | 0:5 | |||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mon Mar 20, 2023 | 11:45 PM | A | Estrela-ES | ? | 1:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Estrela-ES | ? | 1:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Nova Venécia | ? | 3:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Nova Venécia | ? | 9:8 on pens |