Vladislav Ignatjev
www.rubin-kazan.ru
Detailed stats of Vladislav Ignatjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 270 | 28 | 38 | 36 / 2 / - | 18.214' | ||||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 476' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 963' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11 / 1 / - | 1.985' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.187' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 24 | - | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.088' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 991' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 227' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.491' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 27 | 4 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.796' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 14 | 2 | 3 | - / - / - | 857' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.560' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 36 | 4 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 2.411' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.182' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | 2 | 34' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/10 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (5.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (8.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 4:0 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 34' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:3 | 43' | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/24/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 59' | 61' | |||||||||
1 | 7/23/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/12 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 31' | 62' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 5:2 | 77' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (16.) | 6:1 | RW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/12 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (9.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4:0 | RM | 2 | 61' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/13 | A | (9.) | Alania (15.) | 2:3 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 43' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (7.) | Ural (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (12.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:4 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:0 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (6.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (5.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 6:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 3:3 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/14 | A | (5.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/15 | A | (8.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (8.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | A | (8.) | Ufa (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 5:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (16.) | Ural (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 61' | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | H | (13.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/15 | A | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 6:2 | LW | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (13.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | 1 | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 38' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | Knock | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | Knock | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:0 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (7.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:4 | RM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | A | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | pinched nerve | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:4 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 73' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:3 | RB | 34' | 71' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 32' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 42' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (5.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 4:0 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:3 | LB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:3 | RM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | A | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 27' | 50' | 50' | ||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Sochi (11.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | H | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/20 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 21' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (3.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 2:3 | RB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | A | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 90 + 3' | 5' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (8.) | Tambov (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 3:1 | RM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 5:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | A | (8.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:2 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | H | (4.) | Sochi (5.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/21 | A | (3.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | Rostov (9.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (2.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:5 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 6:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (3.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (4.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/21 | H | (4.) | Ural (16.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/21 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (8.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (8.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/22 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/22 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/22 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/22 | H | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:3 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (13.) | Sochi (3.) | 0:6 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | A | (14.) | Ural (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (15.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 306, Starting eleven: 203, Substituted in: 67, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 3, Injured: 20, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 65 | 1 | 9 |
Right Winger | 56 | 4 | 4 |
Right Midfield | 44 | 6 | 10 |
Left Winger | 39 | 10 | 6 |
Left Midfield | 13 | 1 | - |
Left-Back | 7 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 5 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
3 | Nov 14, 2015 | 5 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
10 | Aug 10, 2011 | 2 | 1 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - |