Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Apr 4, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Loko Moskau (10.) | ||||
(5.) Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | ||||
(14.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Zenit Leningrad (4.) | ||||
(15.) SKA Rostov | 0:1 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 3:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (16.) | ||||
(7.) Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | ||||
Sun Jul 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ararat Erewan | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 8, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ararat Erewan | 0:1 | Loko Moskau (6.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 3:1 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | ||||
(3.) Dnipro | 3:3 | Zenit Leningrad (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | ||||
(15.) Karpaty | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | ||||
(16.) SKA Rostov | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (10.) | ||||
Mon Apr 10, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 15, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit Leningrad | 3:1 | Neftchi Baku (6.) | ||||
(13.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ararat Erewan | 5:0 | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Dnipro (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kairat Almaty | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
Sun Apr 16, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
Mon Apr 17, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Loko Moskau (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 22, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Ararat Erewan (7.) | ||||
(2.) Zenit Leningrad | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (12.) | ||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:3 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Karpaty (14.) | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Dnipro (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | SKA Rostov (15.) | ||||
Mon Apr 24, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moskau | 0:0 | Zorya (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit Leningrad | 2:0 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
(6.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Loko Moskau (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku (12.) | ||||
Wed May 3, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ararat Erewan | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:2 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 1:0 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
(8.) Dinamo Moscow | 3:2 | Karpaty (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 7, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 2:1 | Zenit Leningrad (4.) | ||||
(9.) Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk (14.) | ||||
(10.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | Ararat Erewan (7.) | ||||
(12.) Karpaty | 3:1 | Loko Moskau (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SKA Rostov | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kairat Almaty | 0:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 14, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moskau | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku (12.) | ||||
Mon May 15, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit Leningrad | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
Tue May 16, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ararat Erewan | 1:2 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
(14.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Karpaty (11.) | ||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:1 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | Dnipro (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 19, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) | ||||
Sat May 20, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ararat Erewan | 0:1 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
(13.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Dnipro (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:0 | Karpaty (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | Zorya (2.) | ||||
Sun May 21, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Loko Moskau | 0:2 | Kairat Almaty (9.) | ||||
Mon Jul 17, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit Leningrad | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | ||||
Fri Jul 28, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | Neftchi Baku (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 29, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
(13.) Kairat Almaty | 1:2 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
(15.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
(12.) Neftchi Baku | 3:1 | Zorya (2.) | ||||
(14.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:2 | Loko Moskau (10.) | ||||
Tue May 30, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ararat Erewan | 2:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:4 | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | ||||
Sun Jul 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit Leningrad | 2:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Loko Moskau | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
Sat Jun 3, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Ararat Erewan (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zorya | 1:1 | SKA Rostov (16.) | ||||
(11.) Neftchi Baku | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | ||||
(15.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | ||||
Sun Jun 4, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | Zenit Leningrad (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 11, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Kairat Almaty | 0:1 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
(13.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Ararat Erewan (11.) | ||||
(16.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zenit Leningrad | 0:1 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | ||||
Sat Jul 15, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 0:3 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:4 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Fri Jul 28, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Loko Moskau (15.) | ||||
(3.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jun 22, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 0:1 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | ||||
Fri Jun 23, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ararat Erewan | 4:2 | Zenit Leningrad (10.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 4:1 | Karpaty (15.) | ||||
(14.) SKA Rostov | 4:0 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ||||
(13.) Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | ||||
Wed Nov 15, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jun 20, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 3:0 | Dnipro (7.) | ||||
Tue Jun 27, 19728:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | ||||
Wed Jun 28, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ararat Erewan | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
(14.) Neftchi Baku | 1:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 3:1 | Karpaty (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Zenit Leningrad (11.) | ||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 1:3 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Jul 6, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dnipro | 4:0 | Kairat Almaty (14.) | ||||
(13.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zenit Leningrad | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | Loko Moskau (16.) | ||||
Fri Jul 7, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Ararat Erewan (6.) | ||||
Sat Jul 8, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | SKA Rostov (11.) | ||||
Fri Jul 28, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Zorya (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 10, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | ||||
Tue Jul 11, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dnipro | 5:0 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
(8.) Zenit Leningrad | 3:1 | Loko Moskau (16.) | ||||
(13.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Ararat Erewan (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 5:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (4.) | ||||
Wed Jul 12, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | SKA Rostov (11.) | ||||
Fri Jul 14, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Torpedo Moskau | 2:4 | Zorya (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jul 18, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 0:0 | Dnipro (2.) | ||||
Wed Jul 19, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | ||||
(14.) Kairat Almaty | 0:1 | Ararat Erewan (3.) | ||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Zenit Leningrad (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karpaty | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
(15.) Neftchi Baku | 3:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | ||||
Thu Jul 20, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 2:1 | Zorya (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jul 23, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | ||||
Mon Jul 24, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Ararat Erewan | 4:2 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (14.) | ||||
(9.) Zenit Leningrad | 0:0 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 4:1 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (7.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Moscow | 3:0 | Dnipro (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jul 31, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow | 2:1 | Zenit Leningrad (10.) | ||||
Tue Aug 1, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 3:0 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:1 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | ||||
(4.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | Ararat Erewan (5.) | ||||
(11.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:4 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | ||||
Wed Aug 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 1:2 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
(12.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 9, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat Erewan | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 1:1 | Loko Moskau (16.) | ||||
(14.) Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Zenit Leningrad (9.) | ||||
(11.) Spartak Moscow | 1:3 | Karpaty (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 0:3 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
(8.) Dnipro | 2:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 13, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | Kairat Almaty (14.) | ||||
(15.) Neftchi Baku | 0:1 | Zenit Leningrad (9.) | ||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 2:4 | SKA Rostov (11.) | ||||
Tue Sep 26, 19727:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | ||||
Mon Oct 16, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:0 | Ararat Erewan (4.) | ||||
Wed Nov 8, 19726:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ||||
Sun Nov 12, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karpaty | 2:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 2, 19725:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Moskau | 3:0 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
Sun Sep 3, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Kairat Almaty (14.) | ||||
(10.) Zenit Leningrad | 0:1 | Karpaty (12.) | ||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 0:1 | Ararat Erewan (3.) | ||||
Mon Sep 4, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
Thu Sep 7, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | SKA Rostov (11.) | ||||
Wed Oct 25, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (4.) | ||||
Wed Nov 22, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:3 | Zorya (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 8, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
(10.) Zenit Leningrad | 2:2 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 2:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
Sat Sep 9, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
Wed Oct 25, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty (14.) | ||||
Sun Nov 12, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Ararat Erewan (3.) | ||||
Thu Nov 16, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:2 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
Sat Nov 18, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Zorya (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Zenit Leningrad (8.) | ||||
(15.) Neftchi Baku | 2:2 | Loko Moskau (16.) | ||||
(12.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
Mon Sep 18, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 4:0 | Ararat Erewan (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Sep 21, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (14.) | ||||
Fri Sep 22, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kairat Almaty | 3:0 | Loko Moskau (16.) | ||||
(6.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Zenit Leningrad (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 2:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
(15.) Neftchi Baku | 2:5 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | ||||
(13.) Karpaty | 0:3 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | ||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 1:1 | Ararat Erewan (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 30, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kairat Almaty | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:0 | Zenit Leningrad (10.) | ||||
Sun Oct 1, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat Erewan | 2:0 | Karpaty (14.) | ||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 3:1 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ||||
Mon Oct 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Loko Moskau (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Oct 5, 19727:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
Fri Oct 6, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat Erewan | 2:3 | Dnipro (5.) | ||||
(1.) Zorya | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty (13.) | ||||
(10.) Zenit Leningrad | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ||||
(15.) Neftchi Baku | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:1 | Karpaty (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | ||||
Sat Oct 7, 19725:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Loko Moskau | 1:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 10, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Neftchi Baku (15.) | ||||
(14.) Karpaty | 2:2 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Ararat Erewan (2.) | ||||
(4.) Dnipro | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
(9.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Loko Moskau (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zenit Leningrad | 5:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Kairat Almaty (13.) | ||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 20, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty (13.) | ||||
Sat Oct 21, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Karpaty | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
(9.) Zenit Leningrad | 2:0 | Ararat Erewan (4.) | ||||
(6.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Zorya (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:3 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:1 | Loko Moskau (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 6:1 | Neftchi Baku (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 29, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Kairat Almaty | 1:1 | Karpaty (14.) | ||||
(16.) Neftchi Baku | 1:2 | Dnipro (3.) | ||||
(12.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(15.) Loko Moskau | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:4 | Zenit Leningrad (7.) | ||||
Mon Oct 30, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat Erewan | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 2, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | ||||
(4.) Ararat Erewan | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (11.) | ||||
Fri Nov 3, 197212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zorya | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ||||
(13.) Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
(16.) Neftchi Baku | 2:1 | Karpaty (14.) | ||||
(15.) Loko Moskau | 1:6 | Zenit Leningrad (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SKA Rostov | 1:0 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) |