1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Lada | 1:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) D.Makh | 1:1 | Ural (4.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Bryans | 1:1 | Anzhi (19.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(1.) Kuban | 4:0 | Metall (20.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Avanga | 4:0 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Mashuk (14.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
59' | ||||
(10.) Fakel | 1:3 | Sibir (13.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Salyut | 3:2 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
70' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Khimki | 2:0 | Angush (21.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Terek | 0:2 | Sodovi (9.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(22.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Mon
May 8, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Khimki | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | Sodovik | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | Ural | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Dinamo Makhach. | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Sibir | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Mashuk | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Baltika | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
16 | KamAZ | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
17 | Volgar-Gazprom | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | Spartak NN | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Anzhi | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
20 | Orel | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 9 | -16 | 4 | |
22 | Angusht | 10 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...