Lada Togliatti
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1.71 | 27:26 | 3.133 |
Away record | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0.43 | 11:37 | 4.157 |
Overall balance | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 1.07 | 38:63 | 3.645 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Apr 24, 2005 | Unknown | A | Lada-SOK Dimitr. | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Sun May 15, 2005 | Unknown | H | Rubin 2 | ? | 3.000 | 4:0 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Jun 5, 2005 | Unknown | H | Energetik Uren | ? | 4.200 | 5:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Sat Jun 25, 2005 | Unknown | A | Nosta | ? | 4.500 | 5:7 on pens | ||
6th round 1st leg | Wed Jul 6, 2005 | 5:30 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 3-5-2 | 4.800 | 1:0 | ||
6th round 2nd leg | Wed Jul 13, 2005 | 4:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 3-5-2 flat | 9.500 | 2:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 26, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Wed Mar 29, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Anzhi (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Apr 5, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Spartak NN (5.) | ? | 10.000 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 8, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Baltika (14.) | ? | 8.000 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 15, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
6 | Tue Apr 18, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | ? | 3.300 | 2:0 | |
7 | Tue Apr 25, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sodovik (11.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Apr 28, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ural (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
10 | Mon May 8, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | KamAZ (12.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Mon May 15, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | ? | 6.500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Thu May 18, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | ? | 4.300 | 0:2 | |
13 | Thu May 25, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun May 28, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 10.000 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Jun 4, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
16 | Wed Jun 7, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:2 | |
17 | Wed Jun 14, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Jun 17, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Orel (19.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Jun 25, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Khimki (2.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:2 | |
20 | Wed Jun 28, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
21 | Wed Jul 5, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Mashuk (14.) | ? | 2.800 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Jul 8, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Angusht (21.) | ? | 1.300 | 3:0 | |
23 | Tue Jul 25, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Spartak NN (19.) | ? | 2.400 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri Jul 28, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Baltika (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
25 | Fri Aug 4, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:2 | |
26 | Mon Aug 7, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | ? | 5.000 | 0:1 | |
27 | Mon Aug 14, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Sodovik (12.) | ? | 2.700 | 1:1 | |
28 | Thu Aug 17, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Ural (3.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:2 | |
29 | Thu Aug 24, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | KamAZ (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sun Sep 3, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
32 | Wed Sep 6, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
33 | Wed Sep 13, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Sep 16, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 2.400 | 0:7 | |
35 | Sat Sep 23, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:1 | |
36 | Tue Sep 26, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
37 | Tue Oct 3, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
38 | Fri Oct 6, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Orel (20.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
39 | Fri Oct 13, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Khimki (2.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:0 | |
40 | Mon Oct 16, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
41 | Mon Oct 23, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Mashuk (13.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
42 | Thu Oct 26, 2006 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Angusht (22.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:1 | |
43 | Thu Nov 2, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
44 | Sun Nov 5, 2006 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Anzhi (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 |