1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Kuban | 7:0 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
48' | ||||
74' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) Sodovi | 3:1 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(15.) D.Makh | 2:3 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Salyut | 1:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Ural | 4:0 | Metall (22.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Terek | 0:0 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Aleksandr Evstigneev |
(12.) Avanga | 0:1 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.200 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(20.) Lada | 4:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Fakel | 4:2 | Angush (21.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
16' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 42' | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(18.) FK Ore | 0:3 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(7.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Sparta (19.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | 33 | 50 | |
2 | Khimki | 23 | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Ural | 23 | 17 | 47 | |
4 | Volgar-Gazprom | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 23 | 4 | 38 | |
6 | Sibir | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
7 | KamAZ | 23 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
9 | Sodovik | 23 | 11 | 35 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Baltika | 23 | -6 | 33 | |
12 | Mashuk | 23 | -7 | 32 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 23 | 6 | 31 | |
15 | Anzhi | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
16 | Dinamo Makhach. | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
18 | Lada Togliatti | 23 | -14 | 21 | |
19 | Orel | 22 | -13 | 21 | |
20 | Spartak NN | 23 | -10 | 21 | |
21 | Angusht | 23 | -37 | 11 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 23 | -35 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...