1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) FK Ore | 1:1 | Anzhi (19.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Fakel | 2:0 | Metall (20.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Salyut | 1:1 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Pavel Kulalaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(11.) Khimki | 2:0 | Mashuk (8.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 0:0 | Sibir (12.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
(3.) Avanga | 0:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.800 · Vladlen Lushin |
(14.) SKA-En | 4:0 | Angush (21.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.200 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) D.Makh | 1:0 | Sodovi (6.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.160 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Bryans | 0:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Marushko |
(2.) Terek | 1:0 | Ural (4.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Ural | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Dinamo Makhach. | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
6 | Khimki | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
9 | Sodovik | 8 | 9 | 12 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | KamAZ | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | Sibir | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
14 | Mashuk | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
17 | Spartak NN | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
18 | Lada Togliatti | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
19 | Anzhi | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
21 | Angusht | 9 | -18 | 4 | |
22 | Orel | 8 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...