1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Baikal | 0:2 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Enisey | 0:2 | Luch (17.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 1:1 | Volga (10.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volgar | 0:1 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SHNK | 1:0 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tula | 1:0 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.050 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Torped | 2:1 | FK Tyu (7.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Tosno | 3:1 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Zenit2 | 3:0 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 35 | 36 | 79 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 35 | 24 | 73 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 35 | 17 | 65 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 35 | 10 | 59 | |
5 | Volgar | 35 | 20 | 59 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Tyumen | 35 | 1 | 51 | |
8 | Tosno | 35 | 0 | 49 | |
9 | Sibir | 35 | 2 | 49 | |
10 | Volga NN | 35 | -1 | 47 | |
11 | Sokol Saratov | 35 | 4 | 47 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 35 | 5 | 44 | |
13 | Baltika | 35 | -2 | 44 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 35 | -1 | 43 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | -7 | 43 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 35 | -12 | 42 | |
17 | Enisey | 35 | -10 | 41 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 35 | -21 | 31 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 35 | -40 | 26 | |
20 | KamAZ | 35 | -38 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...