Tom Tomsk
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2.11 | 32:18 | 2.751 |
Away record | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 26:17 | 2.390 |
Overall balance | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 1.95 | 58:35 | 2.571 |
Relegation Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | Tue May 24, 2016 | 6:45 PM | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.501 | 1:0 | |
Play Off 2st leg | Fri May 27, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 9.500 | 2:0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Thu Aug 27, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | Baikal Irkutsk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 3:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 4:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.800 | 1:3 | |
3 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.450 | 2:1 | |
4 | Mon Jul 27, 2015 | 3:45 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.900 | 2:3 | |
5 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 3:45 PM | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.620 | 1:3 | |
6 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tosno (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.550 | 3:2 | |
7 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.450 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
9 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volgar (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Enisey (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.600 | 1:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.250 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:2 | |
16 | Thu Oct 15, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volga NN (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Mon Oct 19, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sibir (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Baltika (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.550 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 7:00 AM | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 9:30 AM | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.300 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tosno (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
26 | Wed Mar 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Volgar (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.550 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Enisey (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
30 | Thu Apr 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
31 | Mon Apr 11, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 0:2 | |
32 | Mon Apr 18, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
33 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
34 | Mon May 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga NN (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 3:2 | |
35 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Sibir (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
36 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Baltika (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.900 | 0:3 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.050 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 315 | 0:1 |