1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Mordov (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKA Kh | 2:0 | Sibir (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Luch | 0:3 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 1:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 2:0 | FK Tyu (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 3:2 | NKN (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 0:0 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sparta | 2:0 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Balt. | 0:3 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Zenit2 | 2:0 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 22 | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Tosno | 22 | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | 7 | 36 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
5 | Enisey | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Khimki | 22 | -5 | 30 | |
9 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | Tyumen | 22 | -3 | 28 | |
12 | Tambov | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | 3 | 27 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
15 | Volgar | 22 | -6 | 26 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | -3 | 24 | |
17 | Sibir | 22 | -7 | 22 | |
18 | Mordovia | 22 | -9 | 22 | |
19 | Baltika | 22 | -13 | 15 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 22 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...