Enisey Krasnoyarsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Krasnoyarsk 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1.84 | 27:19 | 3.489 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1.47 | 27:23 | 2.011 |
Overall balance | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1.66 | 54:42 | 2.750 |
Relegation Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | Thu May 25, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | Arsenal Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 14.000 | 2:1 | ||
Play Off 2st leg | Sun May 28, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Arsenal Tula | 3-4-2-1 | 13.400 | 1:0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 4-2-3-1 | 8.000 | 0:3 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 16.100 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 26, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | Sibir | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 2:3 AET |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Baltika (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.150 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.100 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:2 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tambov (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.400 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 9:00 AM | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Khimki (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Sibir (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Mordovia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.528 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.600 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.758 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Baltika (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.900 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 300 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.800 | 0:1 | |
28 | Mon Mar 27, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tambov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Sibir (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 3:2 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mordovia (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.771 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.900 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.000 | 0:3 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 3:1 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 4:2 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.200 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 0:2 |
Table section 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 38 | 39 | 87 | |
2 | Tosno | 38 | 33 | 75 | |
3 | Enisey | 38 | 12 | 63 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 12 | 59 | |
5 | Tambov | 38 | 8 | 57 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 38 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 7 | 55 |