1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Sibir | 0:0 | SKA Kh (16.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.953 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Enisey | 0:3 | Zenit2 (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NKN | 1:0 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) SHNK | 0:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 0:0 | FK Tam (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.227 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Fakel | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.600 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sokol | 1:0 | Luch (10.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.150 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Kuban | 1:1 | Tosno (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.111 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 27, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
4.417 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Tambov | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Tosno | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Volgar | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Baltika | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Enisey | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Khimki | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Tyumen | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Sibir | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | Mordovia | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...