2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Skra C | 0:1 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) Sl. II | 2:1 | Olimpi (19.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Chojni | 4:1 | Hutnik (18.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Bytovi | 1:2 | GKS Ka (2.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(11.) Lublin | 1:0 | Lech P (16.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) KKS 19 | 0:1 | Pogon (12.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(14.) Garbar | 2:1 | Znicz (13.) | ||
Wed
Dec 9, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 2:3 | Stal R (7.) | ||
Wed
Dec 16, 2020
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Wigry | 0:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 15 | 21 | 37 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 15 | 20 | 35 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
7 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Motor Lublin | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Bytovia Bytow | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
13 | Garbarnia | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Znicz Pruszkow | 15 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | Blekitni | 15 | -17 | 14 | |
17 | Lech Poznan II | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | -18 | 13 | |
19 | Olimpia Grudz. | 15 | -16 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...