3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sleza | 1:1 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Gornik | 0:3 | MKS Kl (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(16.) Warta | 2:0 | Gwarek (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Boratynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Carina | 1:5 | Stilon (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
55' | ||||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
72' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
(15.) Odra B | 4:0 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Filip | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(2.) Rekord | 2:1 | Karkon (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(14.) Unia T | 0:2 | Raków (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) LKS Go | 1:2 | Sl. II (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) LZS | 2:2 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 23 | 30 | 51 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 23 | 30 | 51 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 23 | 23 | 50 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 23 | 0 | 35 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Gornik II | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Jelenia Gora | 23 | -2 | 32 | |
9 | Goczalkowice | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Stilon | 23 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
13 | Odra Bytom | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 23 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | Carina Gubin | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
17 | Raków II | 23 | -19 | 20 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 23 | -30 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...