Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 19:18 | 207 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.38 | 28:21 | 9 |
Overall balance | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1.45 | 47:39 | 105 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Raków II (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:5 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | Jelenia Gora (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Turza (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | ? | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Gornik II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zielona Gora (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jelenia Gora (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Unia Turza (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gornik II (5.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Gornik Polk. | 31 | 6 | 50 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
6 | Gornik II | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | Stilon | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 31 | 10 | 43 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
10 | Jelenia Gora | 31 | -5 | 41 |