Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1.24 |
19:26 |
41 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0.76 |
21:47 |
126 |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
1.00 |
40:73 |
84 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 4, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (5.) |
? |
134 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (9.) |
? |
900 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Stilon (15.) |
? |
120 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (2.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
5 |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Błyskawica Gać (15.) |
? |
250 |
3:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (9.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Gornik II (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Radzionkow (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:4 |
13 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (9.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (2.) |
? |
80 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (13.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lubin II (2.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
17 |
Sat Nov 24, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (4.) |
? |
200 |
5:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (14.) |
? |
160 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Stilon (15.) |
? |
300 |
4:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (6.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Błyskawica Gać (10.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
26 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gornik II (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Radzionkow (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Wed May 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (8.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
31 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
32 |
Wed May 29, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (12.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lubin II (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (10.) |
? |
100 |
5:2 |