#12 Akaki Gogia
Altglienicke
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Rustavi
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: Dirk Hebel
- Former International: Germany U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Stats of Akaki Gogia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 5 | 8 | - | 9 | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 313' | 1.567' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 25 | 5 | 6 | - | 8 | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 299' | 1.493' | ||
Berliner Pokal | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 74' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Altglienicke (7.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 43' | 47' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:4 | LW | 2 | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2023 | Altglienicke (9.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 2:6 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 27' | 27' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2023 | Altglienicke (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | H. Rostock II (17.) | Altglienicke (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Altglienicke (10.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 85' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | Altglienicke (8.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Altglienicke (6.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | FSV Zwickau (15.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 0:5 | LW | 1 | 39' | 68' | 68' | ||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Altglienicke (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:3 | LW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | FC Eilenburg (15.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 21, 2023 | Altglienicke (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Altglienicke (6.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 3, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 81' | 81' | ||||||||
16 | Feb 6, 2024 | Greifswalder FC (2.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 6' | 78' | 46' | 33' | |||||||
21 | Feb 9, 2024 | Hertha BSC II (13.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 13, 2024 | Altglienicke (5.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 2:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 2:3 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Energie Cottbus (3.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | BFC Dynamo (1.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Berliner AK (17.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | FSV Zwickau (10.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | FC Eilenburg (15.) | 2:3 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Altglienicke (6.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 19, 2024 | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 2, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Lichtenberg 47 | Altglienicke | 5:4 on pens | LW | 2 | 46' | 74' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |