Second Round
|
Oct 10, 2008 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
U. Católica |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
Aug 26, 2009 |
|
San Felipe |
|
O'Higgins |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
May 15, 2010 |
|
Colchagua |
|
O'Higgins |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
May 20, 2010 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Colchagua |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
May 30, 2010 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 5, 2010 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Dep. Linares |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
Jun 27, 2011 |
|
San Felipe |
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
63' |
Group 1
|
Jul 2, 2011 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Union Española |
2:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 1
|
Jul 10, 2011 |
|
Magallanes |
|
U. de Chile |
1:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
|
6' |
Group 1
|
Jul 13, 2011 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Magallanes |
0:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 1
|
Jul 17, 2011 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
San Felipe |
1:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46' |
45' |
Group 1
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
|
Union Española |
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Group 6
|
Aug 15, 2012 |
|
La Calera |
|
U. de Chile |
0:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
Sep 9, 2012 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Wanderers |
2:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
Sep 13, 2012 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
Oct 10, 2012 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
La Calera |
1:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
Oct 13, 2012 |
|
Wanderers |
|
U. de Chile |
1:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
Oct 17, 2012 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
U. de Chile |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
Nov 29, 2012 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
U. Concepción |
3:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Dec 2, 2012 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
U. de Chile |
1:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46' |
45' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Jan 22, 2013 |
|
Unión Temuco |
|
U. de Chile |
0:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Jan 30, 2013 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Unión Temuco |
2:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Mar 27, 2013 |
|
Union Española |
|
U. de Chile |
0:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Apr 18, 2013 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Union Española |
5:4 on pens |
RB |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
|
48' |
48' |
Final
|
May 8, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
U. de Chile |
1:2 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Group 1
|
Jun 29, 2013 |
|
D. Concepción |
|
U. de Chile |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
Jul 7, 2013 |
|
Ñublense |
|
U. de Chile |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
Jul 14, 2013 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
Jul 19, 2013 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
D. Concepción |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
Jul 21, 2013 |
|
Deportes Temuco |
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
Jul 25, 2013 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Ñublense |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 7
|
May 25, 2014 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Wanderers |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
May 29, 2014 |
|
Wanderers |
|
O'Higgins |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
|
San Luis |
|
O'Higgins |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
Jul 23, 2014 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
San Luis |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
Aug 13, 2014 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
AC Barnechea |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
Sep 3, 2014 |
|
AC Barnechea |
|
O'Higgins |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
Jul 9, 2015 |
|
Rangers Talca |
|
O'Higgins |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
Jul 12, 2015 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
U. de Chile |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
Jul 15, 2015 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Curicó Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
Jul 19, 2015 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
O'Higgins |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 6
|
Jul 29, 2015 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Rangers Talca |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
Aug 2, 2015 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
O'Higgins |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 2, 2015 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
U. Concepción |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 9, 2015 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
O'Higgins |
4:1 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 9, 2016 |
|
Rangers Talca |
|
O'Higgins |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jul 16, 2016 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Rangers Talca |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 15, 2016 |
|
Union Española |
|
O'Higgins |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 21, 2016 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Union Española |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 22, 2017 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Aug 2, 2017 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
O'Higgins |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Aug 31, 2017 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Wanderers |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 3, 2017 |
|
Wanderers |
|
O'Higgins |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 17, 2018 |
|
Colchagua |
|
O'Higgins |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 20, 2018 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Colchagua |
5:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 8, 2019 |
|
Santa Cruz |
|
O'Higgins |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 12, 2019 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Santa Cruz |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
|
CD Everton |
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 23, 2021 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 27, 2021 |
|
Cobreloa |
|
O'Higgins |
6:7 on pens |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Jul 1, 2021 |
|
Ñublense |
|
O'Higgins |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Jul 4, 2021 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Ñublense |
2:3 on pens |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
|
10' |
|
Second Round
|
Mar 27, 2022 |
|
San Bernardo U. |
|
Magallanes |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
Jun 18, 2022 |
|
Magallanes |
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
Jun 25, 2022 |
|
CD Everton |
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
Magallanes |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
|
Magallanes |
|
U. Concepción |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Sep 23, 2022 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Cobreloa |
0:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Sep 29, 2022 |
|
Cobreloa |
|
Magallanes |
3:5 on pens |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Oct 13, 2022 |
|
Huachipato |
|
Magallanes |
0:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Oct 16, 2022 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
Final
|
Nov 13, 2022 |
|
Union Española |
|
Magallanes |
8:9 on pens |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
Apr 9, 2023 |
|
Ferro Comercial |
|
Magallanes |
0:6 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Santa Cruz |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46' |
45' |
Round of 16
|
Aug 3, 2023 |
|
Union Española |
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Aug 15, 2023 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Magallanes |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Aug 19, 2023 |
|
Magallanes |
|
O'Higgins |
5:3 on pens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Sep 28, 2023 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
Magallanes |
1:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Oct 4, 2023 |
|
Magallanes |
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
Final
|
Dec 13, 2023 |
|
Colo-Colo |
|
Magallanes |
3:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
|
7' |