Aleksandr Filtsov
rotor-volgograd.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Filtsov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 117 | - | 9 / - / - | 155 | 38 | 9.596' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 13 | - | 540' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 2 | 900' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - / - / - | 15 | - | 540' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - / - / - | 10 | - | 180' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | 1 | 270' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | FNL | 12 | - | 2 / - / - | 5 | 7 | 1.080' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 28 | 6 | 1.800' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 45' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 3 | 990' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 23 | 2 | 1.305' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | - | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 65' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 2 | 210' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 8 | 573' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 4 | 499' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | 1 | 209' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/27/09 | A | Türkiye U19 | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/09 | A | Ukraine U19 | 0:0 | GK | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/29/12 | H | Sweden U21 | 4:1 | GK | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/12 | H | England C | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/22/13 | A | Italy U21 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 30' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/13 | A | (9.) | Alania (15.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (4.) | Ural (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/13 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | H | (7.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/16 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 36, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 47, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/23/10 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/4/10 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (4.) | Sibir II (8.) | 6:2 | GK | 29' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 37' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/11/11 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 38' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/11 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 4:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | H | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/26/11 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | H | (1.) | Alania II (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (9.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (6.) | Kuban II (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Alania II (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (2.) | 9:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Spartak II (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/20/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | A | (12.) | Isloch (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/20 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 5/11/08 | A | Sokol-Saratov | 0:1 | GK | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/08 | H | Lada Togliatti | 3:4 on pens | GK | 119' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/21/12 | A | Rubin Kazan | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/26/14 | H | Tosno | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/14 | A | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/8/14 | H | Rostov | 5:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (26.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/30/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (25.) | 2:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (85.) | Tosno (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (56.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 5:4 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/19/18 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/18 | A | (17.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Tambov (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 6/12/13 | H | (8.) | Germany U21 (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 11/10/11 | A | (6.) | Albania U21 (35.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 6/12/12 | H | (13.) | Albania U21 (40.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/6/12 | H | (11.) | Poland U21 (28.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
16 | Feb 9, 2011 | 7 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
12 | - | 4 | - |