Altona 93
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 3 10.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 32:19 | 476 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1.65 | 33:22 | 432 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.68 | 65:41 | 454 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 26, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | Hausbruch-N. | ? | 1:11 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | Wilhelmsburg | ? | 0:6 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 6:15 PM | A | Mesopotamien | ? | 0:2 | |||
Fourth Round | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | SC Condor | ? | 825 | 2:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Mon Mar 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | TSV Uetersen | ? | 0:3 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Mon Mar 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | TSV Neuland | ? | 0:1 | |||
Semi-Finals | Thu May 5, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 2.317 | 3:1 | ||
Final | Sat May 28, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | E. Norderstedt | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.705 | 4:1 AET |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 31, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | ? | 2.700 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 9, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | ? | 440 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Meiendorfer SV (10.) | ? | 607 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 30, 2015 | 10:45 AM | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 392 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | ? | 741 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 11, 2015 | 8:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | ? | 527 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Lurup (18.) | ? | 450 | 6:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Türkiye (17.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Concordia (9.) | ? | 908 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | ? | 281 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Condor (5.) | ? | 561 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC Victoria (2.) | ? | 1.054 | 2:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | ? | 840 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Buxtehude (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
16 | Tue Dec 8, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | ? | 180 | 0:2 | |
17 | Tue Apr 19, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | ? | 371 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 6, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | ? | 694 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 12, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
20 | Tue May 17, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | ? | 257 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sun Feb 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | USC Paloma (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
23 | Tue Apr 5, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (4.) | ? | 608 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Lurup (18.) | ? | 0:13 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 681 | 5:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Concordia (10.) | 4-4-2 | 414 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | SC Condor (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Victoria (3.) | ? | 989 | 1:0 | |
31 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
32 | Sun May 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Buxtehude (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
34 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | ? | 3:0 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jun 1, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Eichede (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.721 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Bremer SV (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 603 | 0:2 | |
3 | Tue Jun 7, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | G. Egestorf/L. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Victoria | 34 | 36 | 63 | |
4 | FC Süderelbe | 34 | 61 | 60 | |
5 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 36 | 60 | |
6 | Altona 93 | 34 | 24 | 57 | |
7 | SC Condor | 34 | 17 | 54 | |
8 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | 15 | 51 | |
9 | SV Curslack-N. | 34 | 22 | 50 |