Bramfelder SV
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 2 7.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Ellernreihe 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 43:29 | 27 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1.87 | 34:26 | 41 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 1.97 | 77:55 | 34 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 9:00 AM | A | E. Fuhlsbüttel | 0:17 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | TuRa Harksheide | ? | 80 | 3:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Sep 12, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | Glashütter SV | 1:3 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | SV Eidelstedt | ? | 5:3 on pens | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | Teutonia 05 | ? | 0:4 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Juventude (14.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Nettelnburg/A. (12.) | ? | 74 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | SC Condor II (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rahlstedter SC (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Voran Ohe (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Buxtehude (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (10.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Elazig Spor (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Berne (4.) | ? | 210 | 2:6 | |
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ? | 66 | 6:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 170 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dersimspor (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Klub Kosova (8.) | ? | 50 | 2:4 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (14.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 10, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Juventude (13.) | ? | 27 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 17, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nettelnburg/A. (13.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Condor II (16.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ? | 74 | 0:4 | |
20 | Tue Apr 24, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Voran Ohe (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Buxtehude (5.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
22 | Fri Mar 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfL Lohbrügge (5.) | ? | 70 | 3:3 | |
23 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Berne (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Bergstedt (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 20, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Altengamme (4.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dersimspor (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (15.) | ? | 0:2 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiendorfer SV | 30 | 61 | 72 | |
2 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 22 | 59 | |
3 | Dersimspor | 30 | 18 | 55 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 29 | 53 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Nettelnburg/A. | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Buxtehude | 30 | 14 | 47 |