Bursa Yildirim Spor
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1.41 | 18:12 | - |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 19:22 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 1.29 | 37:34 | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tepecik Spor (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Akhisarspor (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | M.Arguvan SK (15.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mus 1984 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Erbaaspor (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Efeler 09 SFK (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:30 PM | H | (4.) | Osmaniyespor FK (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sapanca Genclik (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | B. Yeni Carsi (6.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Siirt IÖI (16.) | 2:0 | |||
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bergama Bld (8.) | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Cankaya FK (2.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fatsa Belediye (15.) | 3:2 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (1.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Artvin Hopaspor (13.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kepez Belediye (2.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tepecik Spor (12.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Akhisarspor (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | M.Arguvan SK (9.) | 3:3 | |||
21 | Tue Feb 28, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Mus 1984 (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Erbaaspor (13.) | 3:1 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Efeler 09 SFK (4.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Osmaniyespor FK (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sapanca Genclik (7.) | 0:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | B. Yeni Carsi (5.) | 2:2 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Siirt IÖI (10.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bergama Bld (9.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Cankaya FK (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | 3:0 | |||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (1.) | 1:1 | |||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Artvin Hopaspor (6.) | 0:0 | |||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kepez Belediye (2.) | 2:0 |