CD Tudelano
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad de Tudela 11.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1.78 | 14:9 | 33 |
Away record | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 15:5 | - |
Overall balance | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.89 | 29:14 | 17 |
Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | SD Amorebieta | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | |||
Group 2 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Bilbao Athletic | 4-4-2 | 1:4 | |||
Group 2 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | Real Sociedad B | 4-4-2 | x | 3:2 | ||
Group 2 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | SD Amorebieta | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||
Group 2 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Bilbao Athletic | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | |||
Group 2 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Real Sociedad B | 4-4-2 | 1:2 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | SD Ejea (8.) | 4-4-2 | x | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 4-4-2 | x | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | SD Tarazona (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Haro Deportivo (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Ebro (6.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Mutilvera (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Izarra (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Jan 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | SD Logroñés (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Wed Jan 13, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Calahorra (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Wed Feb 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Ejea (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Jan 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Jan 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | SD Tarazona (6.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sun Feb 7, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sun Feb 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | CD Ebro (5.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Feb 20, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | UD Mutilvera (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Izarra (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | SD Logroñés (3.) | 4-4-2 | 0:4 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Calahorra (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 |