Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
1.80 |
34:18 |
33 |
Away record |
20 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
0.90 |
22:31 |
70 |
Overall balance |
40 |
15 |
9 |
16 |
1.35 |
56:49 |
52 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 1, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (5.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (14.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 12, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 16, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Wólczanka (11.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
5 |
Wed Oct 7, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Jutrzenka (14.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
6 |
Wed Aug 26, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Korona Kielce II (19.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Aug 29, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Hetman Zamosc (21.) |
? |
60 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 5, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Chelmianka (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Wed Sep 9, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (11.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lewart Lubartów (15.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Siarka T. (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (4.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (20.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Stal Krasnik (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (5.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
4:1 |
17 |
Wed Nov 25, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (2.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (19.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
19 |
Wed Nov 11, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (5.) |
? |
x |
5:1 |
20 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
22 |
Sun Feb 28, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 7, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (17.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wólczanka (5.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 27, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Jutrzenka (20.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 3, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Korona Kielce II (19.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hetman Zamosc (21.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
29 |
Wed Apr 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Chelmianka (4.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (6.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lewart Lubartów (13.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
32 |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Siarka T. (9.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
33 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (9.) |
? |
x |
6:2 |
34 |
Sun May 9, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (16.) |
? |
x |
4:1 |
35 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Stal Krasnik (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
36 |
Wed May 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
37 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
2:0 |
38 |
Sat May 29, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
39 |
Wed Jun 2, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
40 |
Sat Jun 5, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (7.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
41 |
Sat Jun 12, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (3.) |
? |
|
2:2 |