Eimsbütteler TV
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Eimsbüttel 1.318 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 20:30 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 23:26 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1.30 | 43:56 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 9, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:1 | ||||
2 | Fri Aug 15, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 | ||||
3 | Fri Aug 22, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | Barsbüttel | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:2 | ||||
5 | Fri Sep 5, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | USC Paloma | 3:1 | ||||
6 | Sun Sep 14, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | Germ. Schnelsen | 4:2 | ||||
7 | Fri Sep 19, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | TuS Holstein | 2:1 | ||||
8 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Halstenbek | 1:2 | ||||
9 | Thu Oct 2, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | TuS Dassendorf | 0:2 | ||||
10 | Sun Nov 16, 2003 | 2:00 PM | A | SC Concordia II | 0:1 | ||||
11 | Fri Oct 17, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | SC Condor | 0:2 | ||||
12 | Sat Oct 25, 2003 | 2:00 PM | A | SC Sperber | 0:2 | ||||
13 | Fri Oct 31, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | Barmbek-U. | 1:2 | ||||
14 | Sat Nov 8, 2003 | 2:00 PM | A | Buxtehude | 4:1 | ||||
15 | Fri Nov 21, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 | ||||
16 | Fri Nov 28, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:6 | ||||
17 | Sun Dec 7, 2003 | 10:45 AM | A | HEBC Hamburg | 1:2 | ||||
18 | Sun Feb 8, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | Barsbüttel | 2:1 | ||||
19 | Fri Feb 13, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | VfL 93 Hamburg | 3:4 | ||||
20 | Sun Feb 22, 2004 | 10:45 AM | A | USC Paloma | 3:1 | ||||
21 | Fri Feb 27, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | Germ. Schnelsen | 0:3 | ||||
22 | Sun Mar 7, 2004 | 10:45 AM | A | TuS Holstein | 2:2 | ||||
23 | Fri Mar 19, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | SV Halstenbek | 2:2 | ||||
24 | Sun Mar 28, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | TuS Dassendorf | 2:0 | ||||
25 | Fri Apr 2, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | SC Concordia II | 1:1 | ||||
26 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 10:45 AM | A | SC Condor | 0:2 | ||||
27 | Fri Apr 23, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | SC Sperber | 0:0 | ||||
28 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | Barmbek-U. | 3:1 | ||||
29 | Fri May 7, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | Buxtehude | 2:0 | ||||
30 | Sun May 23, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Rugenbergen | 3:3 |