Record Armenian First League 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
1 |
- |
15 |
0.19 |
9:46 |
19 |
Away record |
17 |
- |
1 |
16 |
0.06 |
3:57 |
45 |
Overall balance |
33 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
0.12 |
12:103 |
32 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Aug 6, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (4.) |
5-3-2 |
150 |
5:1 |
2 |
Tue Aug 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ararat II (12.) |
? |
80 |
2:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 24, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Banants II (4.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
4 |
Tue Aug 28, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Junior Sevan (2.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
5 |
Mon Sep 3, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Yerevan (3.) |
5-3-2 |
100 |
1:7 |
6 |
Tue Sep 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pyunik II (8.) |
5-3-2 |
100 |
3:0 |
7 |
Mon Sep 24, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gandzasar II (3.) |
|
|
1:2 |
8 |
Thu Sep 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (6.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
9 |
Mon Oct 1, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
|
1:2 |
10 |
Mon Oct 8, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Shirak II (10.) |
|
|
5:0 |
11 |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Alashkert II (4.) |
|
|
0:2 |
12 |
Mon Oct 29, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
13 |
Mon Nov 5, 2018 |
11:55 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ararat II (10.) |
|
|
2:3 |
14 |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Banants II (3.) |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
1:0 |
15 |
Mon Nov 26, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
|
|
0:5 |
16 |
Thu Nov 29, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
17 |
Mon Dec 3, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
|
|
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Dec 8, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Gandzasar II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
90 |
8:0 |
19 |
Mon Mar 4, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Thu Mar 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Banants III (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Mon Mar 11, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Shirak II (7.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Thu Mar 28, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Mon Apr 1, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Mon Apr 8, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ararat II (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Banants II (3.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
26 |
Tue Apr 23, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
|
|
3:0 |
27 |
Mon Apr 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Mon May 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Mon May 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gandzasar II (10.) |
|
|
0:3 |
30 |
Tue May 21, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (5.) |
|
|
3:0 |
31 |
Tue May 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Banants III (9.) |
|
|
0:3 |
32 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Shirak II (8.) |
|
|
3:0 |
33 |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
|
|
0:3 |