FK Krasnodar 2
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: New stadium of the Academy of Krasnodar 7.011 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€342k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 33:25 | 172 |
Away record | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0.57 | 13:43 | 1.462 |
Overall balance | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 1.07 | 46:68 | 817 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Volgar (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Akron Togliatti (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 318 | 1:0 | |
6 | Thu Aug 27, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Baltika (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 535 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 4:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 475 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 983 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 160 | 2:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 900 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:0 | |
18 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 5:0 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 0:0 | |
21 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | KS Samara (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 6:2 | |
23 | Fri Nov 20, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 1:2 | |
24 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 330 | 4:2 | |
25 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (17.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 7:0 | |
27 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5.747 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:1 | |
29 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 9:30 AM | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 621 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Orenburg (3.) | 5-4-1 | 960 | 1:0 | |
32 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 160 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.787 | 3:0 | |
34 | Fri Apr 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 1:0 | |
35 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 965 | 1:1 | |
36 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
37 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 442 | 2:1 | |
38 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
39 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.300 | 3:1 | |
40 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 270 | 0:1 | |
41 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 11.042 | 6:0 | |
42 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Volgar (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:0 |