Górnik Konin
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Złotej Jedenastki Kazimierza Górskiego 7.871 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0.53 | 18:43 | 18 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 14:31 | 57 |
Overall balance | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 0.76 | 32:74 | 37 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Gryf Wejherowo (22.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | KP Starogard (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Kotwica (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | Nielba (14.) | ? | 280 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (22.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 251 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Pomorzanin (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 7:30 PM | A | (21.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (21.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | Unia Janikowo (9.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | Pogon II (6.) | ? | x | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (21.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | ? | x | 1:9 | |
15 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | Elana Torun (9.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
16 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (21.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (21.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (21.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (21.) | Unia Swarzedz (15.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (21.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | ? | x | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | ? | x | 1:6 | |
27 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Nielba (15.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (21.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (21.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
35 | Wed Jun 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Kotwica (9.) | ? | 3:1 |