Helge Payer
Zolles
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Rapid Vienna
Detailed stats of Helge Payer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | - | - / - / - | 33 | 11 | 2.754' | ||||
09/10 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
00/01 | Regional League East | 30 | - | - / - / - | 32 | 11 | 2.664' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/00 | A | (5.) | Klingenbach (4.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/00 | H | (3.) | Eisenstadt (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/00 | A | (9.) | Waidhofen (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/00 | H | (4.) | Simmering (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/00 | A | (5.) | Deutschkreutz (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/00 | H | (3.) | Würmla (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/00 | A | (4.) | Hundsheim (1.) | 3:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/00 | H | (3.) | Stockerau (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/00 | A | (4.) | Baumgarten (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/00 | H | (3.) | SV Neuberg (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/00 | A | (4.) | Zwettl (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/00 | H | (3.) | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/00 | H | (4.) | Floridsdorfer AC (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/00 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/00 | H | (4.) | OMV Stadlau (15.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/01 | H | (4.) | Klingenbach (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/01 | A | (3.) | Eisenstadt (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/01 | H | (4.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/01 | A | (4.) | Simmering (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/01 | A | (3.) | Würmla (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/01 | H | (3.) | Hundsheim (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/01 | A | (2.) | Stockerau (12.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/01 | H | (3.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/01 | H | (2.) | Baumgarten (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/01 | A | (2.) | SV Neuberg (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/01 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/01 | H | (2.) | Zwettl (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/01 | A | (2.) | Floridsdorfer AC (3.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/01 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/01 | A | (1.) | OMV Stadlau (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/06 | A | (13.) | ASK Schwadorf (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/06 | H | (12.) | Baumgarten (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/06 | A | (8.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/06 | H | (7.) | Ritzing (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/06 | A | (5.) | Eisenstadt (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/06 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/06 | H | (1.) | Würmla (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/06 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/06 | H | (4.) | PSV TfW (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/06 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/06 | H | (3.) | Zwettl (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/06 | A | (2.) | Kremser SC (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/06 | H | (2.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/06 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/06 | H | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/07 | H | (5.) | ASK Schwadorf (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/07 | A | (5.) | Baumgarten (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/07 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/07 | H | (5.) | Eisenstadt (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/07 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/07 | A | (4.) | Ritzing (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | A | (5.) | Würmla (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/07 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/07 | A | (5.) | PSV TfW (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/07 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/07 | A | (5.) | Zwettl (9.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/07 | H | (5.) | Kremser SC (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | A | (5.) | Waidhofen (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/07 | H | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/07 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | A | (4.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | H | (5.) | SV Wienerberger (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/07 | H | (5.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/07 | A | (7.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/07 | A | (4.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/07 | H | (3.) | Würmla (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/07 | A | (3.) | Zwettl (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/07 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/07 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/07 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/07 | A | (6.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/07 | H | (6.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/08 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/08 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/08 | H | (4.) | Mattersburg II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/08 | H | (4.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/08 | A | (3.) | SV Wienerberger (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/08 | H | (4.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/08 | A | (4.) | Admira Wacker (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/08 | H | (3.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/08 | A | (3.) | Würmla (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/08 | H | (3.) | Zwettl (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/08 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/08 | H | (3.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/08 | H | (3.) | Waidhofen (10.) | 2:1 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/08 | A | (3.) | FAC TfW (2.) | 3:3 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/08 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 4:1 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | A | (1.) | Würmla (10.) | 1:4 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/08 | H | (1.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 2:2 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 2:5 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | H | (2.) | Wienerberg (7.) | 0:0 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | A | (4.) | Zwettl (11.) | 1:1 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 2:1 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (5.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:2 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (5.) | Stegersbach (15.) | 1:2 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 2:0 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/08 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 0:1 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:4 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 2:0 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (6.) | FAC TfW (11.) | 0:2 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (5.) | 2:3 | Vein occlusion | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/09 | H | (5.) | Würmla (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/09 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 1:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/09 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/09 | A | (5.) | Wienerberg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | A | (6.) | Waidhofen (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (6.) | Stegersbach (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | H | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/09 | H | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/09 | A | (6.) | FAC TfW (8.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/09 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | H | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/09 | A | (12.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | H | (9.) | Waidhofen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | H | (7.) | Ostbahn XI (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | A | (11.) | Baumgarten (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | A | (7.) | Würmla (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | H | (2.) | Wienerberg (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/09 | A | (3.) | Gaflenz (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | A | (4.) | Zwettl (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | H | (3.) | FAC TfW (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/13/09 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/10 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/10 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/10 | H | (4.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/10 | A | (4.) | Waidhofen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/10 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/5/10 | A | (5.) | FAC TfW (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | Ostbahn XI (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/10 | H | (3.) | Baumgarten (12.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/10 | H | (3.) | Würmla (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/10 | H | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/10 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | H | (6.) | Gaflenz (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | A | (5.) | Wienerberg (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/17/10 | H | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/10 | A | (12.) | FC Admira II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/10 | H | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/10 | A | (14.) | Waidhofen (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/10 | H | (15.) | Ritzing (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | A | (16.) | Mattersburg II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/10 | H | (15.) | Ostbahn XI (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/10 | A | (11.) | FAC TfW (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/10 | A | (10.) | Baumgarten (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/10 | H | (10.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 1:1 | Muscle fiber tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/10 | A | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:1 | Muscle fiber tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/10 | H | (12.) | 1. SC Sollenau (6.) | 3:3 | Muscle fiber tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/10 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/10 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | A | (12.) | Columbia (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/11 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/11 | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/11 | H | (9.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (9.) | Ritzing (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (10.) | Mattersburg II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 0:4 | Ill | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | FAC TfW (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (11.) | Baumgarten (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/11 | A | (13.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | H | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | A | (10.) | 1. SC Sollenau (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/11 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/11 | A | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | H | (10.) | Columbia (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | A | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/11 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | A | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (3.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | Simmering (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/11 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | FAC TfW (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/11 | A | (11.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | H | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 3:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | A | (12.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/11 | H | (10.) | Ritzing (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/11 | H | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Columbia (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/11 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/12 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/12 | A | (2.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 2:3 | Ill | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/12 | H | (2.) | Simmering (9.) | 0:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/12 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/12 | A | (3.) | FAC TfW (15.) | 3:0 | Ill | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/12 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/12 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | A | (2.) | Ritzing (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/12 | A | (2.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/12 | H | (2.) | Columbia (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/12 | H | (2.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Simmering (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 29, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria | |||||
- | Jun 11, 2003 | 20 | - | ||
Austria U23 | |||||
- | Nov 16, 2004 | 1 | - | ||
Austria U21 | |||||
- | Oct 6, 2000 | 10 | - | ||
Austria U18 | |||||
- | - | 10 | - | ||
Austria U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | - | ||
Austria U16 | |||||
- | - | 11 | - |