Hetman Zamosc
- Squad size: 11
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 1 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR w Zamościu 16.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0.50 | 19:54 | 155 |
Away record | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0.20 | 16:86 | 46 |
Overall balance | 40 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 0.35 | 35:140 | 100 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Stal Krasnik (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | LKS Lagow (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:5 | |
5 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Sokol Sieniawa (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
6 | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Cracovia II (19.) | ? | 60 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (21.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | Podlasie B.P. (20.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
12 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (21.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (21.) | Wólczanka (8.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (21.) | Jutrzenka (15.) | 3-5-2 | 400 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (21.) | Korona Kielce II (17.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
17 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (21.) | Chelmianka (13.) | ? | x | 2:7 | |
18 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (21.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:1 | |
19 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (21.) | Lewart Lubartów (12.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (21.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (21.) | Wisla Sand. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (21.) | Stal Krasnik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | LKS Lagow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 7:0 | |
26 | Fri Mar 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
27 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (21.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ? | x | 7:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | Cracovia II (16.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
29 | Tue Apr 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | x | 5:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | ? | x | 7:0 | |
32 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (21.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | ? | x | 1:4 | |
33 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | ? | x | 6:0 | |
34 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Wólczanka (8.) | ? | x | 3:3 | |
35 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (21.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
36 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
37 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
38 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (21.) | Chelmianka (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
39 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
40 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (21.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
41 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (21.) | Siarka T. (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
42 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (21.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | ? | 5:2 |