Second Round
|
Oct 1, 2008 |
|
La Calera |
|
CD Everton |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
Sep 16, 2009 |
|
Wanderers |
|
CD Everton |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
May 16, 2010 |
|
U. Wanderers |
|
Ñublense |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
May 23, 2010 |
|
Ñublense |
|
U. Wanderers |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
May 29, 2010 |
|
Naval |
|
Ñublense |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 6, 2010 |
|
Ñublense |
|
Naval |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
Sep 4, 2010 |
|
Dep. Linares |
|
Ñublense |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
Oct 8, 2010 |
|
Iquique |
|
Ñublense |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
Jun 29, 2011 |
|
San Luis |
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 6, 2011 |
|
CD Everton |
|
La Calera |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 10, 2011 |
|
Wanderers |
|
CD Everton |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 13, 2011 |
|
CD Everton |
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 17, 2011 |
|
La Calera |
|
CD Everton |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 24, 2011 |
|
CD Everton |
|
Wanderers |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jun 28, 2012 |
|
San Antonio |
|
CD Everton |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jul 5, 2012 |
|
CD Everton |
|
San Antonio |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
Jul 4, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Union Española |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 6, 2013 |
|
Palestino |
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 14, 2013 |
|
AC Barnechea |
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 18, 2013 |
|
Union Española |
|
U. Católica |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 24, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
AC Barnechea |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Palestino |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 8, 2013 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
U. Católica |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Oct 13, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Curicó Unido |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Nov 15, 2013 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
U. Católica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Nov 19, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
O'Higgins |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Jan 29, 2014 |
|
Huachipato |
|
U. Católica |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Feb 6, 2014 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Huachipato |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
May 18, 2014 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Curicó Unido |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
May 25, 2014 |
|
Ñublense |
|
U. Católica |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
May 29, 2014 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Ñublense |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
Jun 1, 2014 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
U. Católica |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
Jul 23, 2014 |
|
Iberia |
|
U. Católica |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
Aug 13, 2014 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Iberia |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
Jul 8, 2015 |
|
AC Barnechea |
|
U. Católica |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 12, 2015 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
U. Católica |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 15, 2015 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 18, 2015 |
|
Magallanes |
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 30, 2015 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Audax Italiano |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Aug 2, 2015 |
|
U. Católica |
|
AC Barnechea |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 2, 2015 |
|
Cobreloa |
|
U. Católica |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 9, 2015 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Cobreloa |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 11, 2016 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
U. Católica |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jul 17, 2016 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 21, 2016 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 28, 2016 |
|
Deportes Temuco |
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Oct 19, 2016 |
|
U. Católica |
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Oct 24, 2016 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
U. Católica |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Nov 24, 2016 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Colo-Colo |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Dec 1, 2016 |
|
Colo-Colo |
|
U. Católica |
2:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
56' |
|
|
|
59' |
59' |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 9, 2017 |
|
Rangers Talca |
|
U. Católica |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Aug 10, 2017 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Rangers Talca |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Aug 23, 2017 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 6, 2017 |
|
Huachipato |
|
U. Católica |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 9, 2018 |
|
Wanderers |
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
LW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 16, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Wanderers |
4:3 |
LW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 1st leg
|
Jun 24, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
LW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Jun 30, 2018 |
|
La Calera |
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
LW |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Jul 8, 2018 |
|
Cobresal |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
LW |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Cobresal |
1:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Sep 8, 2018 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Sep 13, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
|
20' |
final 1st leg
|
Nov 11, 2018 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
on the bench |
final 2nd leg
|
Nov 17, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
on the bench |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 8, 2019 |
|
Santa Cruz |
|
O'Higgins |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 12, 2019 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Santa Cruz |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
|
CD Everton |
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 23, 2021 |
|
Melipilla |
|
Ñublense |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 27, 2021 |
|
Ñublense |
|
Melipilla |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
3rd round 1st leg
|
Jun 19, 2022 |
|
CDF Vial |
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
Jun 26, 2022 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
CDF Vial |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |